WoT Magyar liga - 3 vs 3 kupa #04

Hosted by
WOT Magyar liga
  •   26 player Single Elimination
  •   Unspecified game
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: MUCI squad
Worthy Adversary: Hit 'n'Run
Maybe Next Time: D3athR3aper1
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match25Hit 'n'Run21Hit 'n'Run2MUCI squad22MUCI squad324D3athR3aper126D3athR3aper11MUCI squad22MUCI squad223The Unstoppables1The Unstoppables1Hit 'n'Run21Hit 'n'Run222Lámák 23Lámák 20MUCI squad22MUCI squad221A team15A team0D3athR3aper126D3athR3aper1220Phoenix Army20Phoenix Army1Hit 'n'Run21Hit 'n'Run219The Unstoppables1The Unstoppables2Lemmingek 4.08Lemmingek 4.0018Stinky Sox6Stinky Sox0MUCI squad22MUCI squad017Lámák 23Lámák 21Your Nightmare19Your Nightmare016D3athR3aper126D3athR3aper11Afro-Gangsterz10Afro-Gangsterz015[-HoT-] 1st squad_vol42[-HoT-] 1st squad_vol41A team15A team214V.A.Z.5V.A.Z.0Hit 'n'Run21Hit 'n'Run113Acélkoporsók4Acélkoporsók0Phoenix Army20Phoenix Army212Lemmingek 4.08Lemmingek 4.01ARW-H-E TEAM9ARW-H-E TEAM011The Unstoppables1The Unstoppables2The dreaded night fighters 0.116The dreaded night fighters 0.1010Renegades11Renegades0MUCI squad22MUCI squad29Baleer0.214Baleer0.20Your Nightmare19Your Nightmare18Afro-Gangsterz10Afro-Gangsterz0The 2nd Company23The 2nd Company07Lámák XD7Lámák XD0D3athR3aper126D3athR3aper126A team15A team0GaMeR team18GaMeR team05triple penetration0412triple penetration040Hit 'n'Run21Hit 'n'Run24csigacsapat13csigacsapat0Phoenix Army20Phoenix Army23ARW-H-E TEAM9ARW-H-E TEAM1Zulu Warriors M24Zulu Warriors M02Lemmingek 4.08Lemmingek 4.02HungarianElitSquad25HungarianElitSquad01The dreaded night fighters 0.116The dreaded night fighters 0.11Dark Vision17Dark Vision0The Unstoppables1The Unstoppables0D3athR3aper126D3athR3aper111. FordulóPálya: Winter Himmelsdorf -csataütközetTiebreaker: Ghost Town -Támadás / VédekezésKezdés: 17:00Best of 32. FordulóPálya: Ensk - csataütközetTiebreaker: Ghost Town -Támadás / VédekezésBest of 33. FordulóPálya: Mines - csataütközetTiebreaker: Ghost Town -Támadás / VédekezésBest of 3Elődöntők / Bronz mérkőzésPálya: Lakeville -csataütközetTiebreaker: Ghost Town -Támadás / VédekezésBest of 3DöntőPálya: Siegfried Line -csataütközetTiebreaker: Ghost Town -Támadás / VédekezésBest of 5
Hit 'n'Run
MUCI squad
D3athR3aper1
MUCI squad
The Unstoppables
Hit 'n'Run
Lámák 2
MUCI squad
A team
D3athR3aper1
Phoenix Army
Hit 'n'Run
The Unstoppables
Lemmingek 4.0
Stinky Sox
MUCI squad
Lámák 2
Your Nightmare
D3athR3aper1
Afro-Gangsterz
[-HoT-] 1st squad_vol4
A team
V.A.Z.
Hit 'n'Run
Acélkoporsók
Phoenix Army
Lemmingek 4.0
ARW-H-E TEAM
The Unstoppables
The dreaded night fighters 0.1
Renegades
MUCI squad
Baleer0.2
Your Nightmare
Afro-Gangsterz
The 2nd Company
Lámák XD
D3athR3aper1
A team
GaMeR team
triple penetration04
Hit 'n'Run
csigacsapat
Phoenix Army
ARW-H-E TEAM
Zulu Warriors M
Lemmingek 4.0
HungarianElitSquad
The dreaded night fighters 0.1
Dark Vision
The Unstoppables
D3athR3aper1